1-й год обучения

Список аспирантов 1-го года обучения
(2017 – 2020 (2021) г.)

№ п.п.

Ф.И.О.

Кафедра

1

Абдулаев Эльдар Камильевич

ТТПиМ

2

Аликин Олег Владимирович

МКП

3

Антонов Илья Владимирович

ГФХМР

4

Асадулаги Мир-Амаль Миррашидович

САиУ

5

Бабенко Дмитрий Александрович

ГЭ

6

Батуева Дарья Евгеньевна

ОЭ

7

Белов Михаил Ринатович

БП

8

Богатенко Дарья Олеговна

ОХ

9

Богданов Иван Андреевич

ЭиЭМ

10

Боровиков Иван Сергеевич

ИДГ

11

Булахова Кристина Яновна

ГиИГ

12

Васильков Олег Сергеевич

ОЭ

13

Вишневский Владимир Иванович

Приборостроения

14

Воронович Евгения Петровна

ГиИГ

15

Герасимов Алексей Андреевич

СГПиПС

16

Гивировский Георгий Станиславович

Металлургии

17

Голиков Тарас Сергеевич

Машиностроения

18

Голубев Дмитрий Дмитриевич

РМПИ

19

Громцев Кирилл Владимирович

РМПИ

20

Грудинин Николай Николаевич

Машиностроения

21

Губайдуллина Рушания Айратовна

ИГ

22

Губарь Евгений Викторович

ЭиЭМ

23

Дзюрич Денис Олегович

РМПИ

24

Дмитриева Алена Сергеевна

ТХНГ

25

Должиков Илья Сергеевич

БП

26

Дунаева Евгения Николаевна

Приборостроения

27

Егорова Наталия Андреевна

БП

28

Елисеева Надежда Николаевна

ИГ

29

Еремеева Анжелика Михайловна

БП

30

Еремин Роман Николаевич

Металлургии

31

Жапхандаев Чингис Аюрович

БС

32

Заморкина Юлия Владимировна

НЦ Геомеханики

33

Зарипова Наталья Алексеевна

ТХНГ

34

Зимин Роман Юрьевич

ЭиЭМ

35

Игнатович Александр Сергеевич

ФХ

36

Ильинец Андрей Александрович

ВД

37

Исламов Шамиль Расихович

РНГМ

38

Калашников Олег Владимирович

ЭиЭМ

39

Калинкин Алексей Александрович

ИСиВТ

40

Карелина Надежда Владимировна

Металлургии

41

Карпов Константин Владимирович

Машиностроения

42

Козырев Борис Александрович

Металлургии

43

Кольвах Константин Андреевич

БП

44

Комалов Саидаброр Бахтиярович

РНГМ

45

Кошкина Екатерина Павловна

ГТМ

46

Кудрявцев Артём Андреевич

ВД

47

Кузнецов Владислав Андреевич

Приборостроения

48

Кузнецов Павел Анатольевич

ЭиЭМ

49

Куликова Наталья Владимировна

ГФХМР

50

Кучин Вячеслав Николаевич

БС

51

Лаврик Александр Юрьевич

ЭиЭМ

52

Лесков Александр Константинович

ЭиЭМ

53

Макаров Константин Владимирович

СГПиПС

54

Малов Дмитрий Александрович

Машиностроения

55

Мальцев Андрей Андреевич

РНГМ

56

Мартель Александр Сергеевич

БС

57

Молодых Семен Сергеевич

РМПИ

58

Молчанов Константин Константинович

ОиУ

59

Морозов Александр Викторович

ИГ

60

Мукминова Диана Зинуровна

МД

61

Олейник Иван Леонидович

ФХ

62

Паляницин Павел Сергеевич

ТТПиМ

63

Петров Артём Андреевич

БС

64

Петров Георгий Игоревич

ГиИГ

65

Потемкин Вадим Андреевич

ОПИ

66

Пронин Роман Владимирович

Машиностроения

67

Пумпур Евгений Викторович

Машиностроения

68

Ревин Илья Евгеньевич

НЦ Геомеханики

69

Романенко Марина Юрьевна

ИГ

70

Романов Иван Сергеевич

ГиИГ

71

Романовский Павел Андреевич

Машиностроения

72

Рузманов Александр Юрьевич

ТХНГ

73

Русинова Наталья Павловна

ГРПИ

74

Сальников Павел Михайлович

ГиИГ

75

Сафрончук Кристина Альбертовна

Машиностроения

76

Сердюк Никита Александрович

МТХИ

77

Снегирев Никита Викторович

АТПП

78

Сокол Денис Геннадьевич

РМПИ

79

Соколов Семен Тарасович

ВД

80

Сотников Роман Олегович

СГПиПС

81

Степанова Ксения Дмитриевна

ГРМПИ

82

Султанбеков Радэль Рамилевич

ТХНГ

83

Таланина Александра Андреевна

РЯиЛ

84

Ткачев Илья Владимирович

АТПП

85

Топоркова Алина Финатовна

ЭУиФ

86

Тхориков Андрей Игоревич

СГПиПС

87

Федоров Александр Сергеевич

Машиностроения

88

Физиков Никита Сергеевич

Приборостроения

89

Ханова (Шафикова) Элина Ниязовна

ИДГ

90

Хомяков Константин Алексеевич

ЭиЭМ

91

Черданцев Григорий Анатольевич

ИДГ

92

Читалов Леонид Сергеевич

ОПИ

93

Шихов Александр Игоревич

Приборостроения

94

Штоп Сергей Андреевич

ИГ

95

Яблоков Игорь Николаевич

ГТМ

96

Ячейкин Алексей Игоревич

Машиностроения

97

Хан-Цай Екатерина Александровна

ОиУ