2-й год обучения

Список аспирантов 2-го года обучения
(2016 – 2019 (2020) г.)

№ п.п.

Ф.И.О.

Кафедра

1

Абакарова Дина Гаджигереевна

Машиностроения

2

Артяева Мария Александровна

ОиУ

3

Арустамян Карен Михайлович

ОПИ

4

Ашихмин Дмитрий Сергеевич

МКП

5

Бажуков Александр Алексеевич

НЦ Геомеханики

6

Базыров Ильдар Шамилевич

РНГМ

7

Бостанджиев Дмитрий Сергеевич

РМПИ

8

Бузик Глеб Борисович

ИГ

9

Важенин Андрей Юрьевич

Машиностроения

10

Вашпанов Александр Николаевич

ОТФ

11

Володина (Ильина) Яна Александровна

Приборостроения

12

Германов Артур Александрович

ЭиЭМ

13

Глазырина Екатерина Евгеньевна

ГиИГ

14

Голобородько Анастасия Андреевна

ГиИГ

15

Горленкова Инга Владимировна

Металлургии

16

Григоров Дмитрий Олегович

Приборостроения

17

Гудошников Алексей Владимирович

АТПП

18

Гунькин Алексей Сергеевич

РНГМ

19

Денюшкин Алексей Валерьевич

Приборостроения

20

Джаббаров Шахаддин Нураддинович

МТХИ

21

Джафаров Камал Азимович

Машиностроения

22

Егорова Маргарита Андриановна

ГЭ

23

Емельянов Андрей Алексеевич

Машиностроения

24

Жданов Иван Александрович

ИСиВТ

25

Жигульский Светлана Владимировна

ГиИГ

26

Земсков Алексей Игоревич

ГиИГ

27

Зимина Дарья Андреевна

БС

28

Зотова Ирина Евгеньевна

Металлургии

29

Зыкова Вита Евгеньевна

ЭУиФ

30

Ибрагимов Владислав Эдуардович

Металлургии

31

Идиятуллин Марат Мазгарович

НЦ Геомеханики

32

Иовлев Григорий Алексеевич

СГПиПС

33

Иоськов Герольд Владимирович

САиУ

34

Кадочников Вячеслав Григорьевич

БС

35

Киреева Елизавета Валерьевна

ХТПЭ

36

Клименков Борис Давидович

ОТФ

37

Клюшник Иван Дмитриевич

Машиностроения

38

Колбасенкова Александра Евгеньевна

РЯиЛ

39

Константинов Ален Владимирович

ЭС

40

Корнева Мария Валерьевна

БП

41

Коровашков Михаил Григорьевич

Приборостроения

42

Костенко Богдан Валерьевич

СГПиПС

43

Кудряшова Александра Игоревна

ИДГ

44

Кужелев Арсений Ильич

ГТМ

45

Кузнецова Ольга Александровна

БП

46

Купавых Артем Сергеевич

РНГМ

47

Курудимов Иван Саввич

Металлургии

48

Кущенко Алексей Николаевич

ОТФ

49

Лапшин Николай Сергеевич

РМПИ

50

Лутонин Александр Сергеевич

ОЭ

51

Лях Данила Александрович

ЭиЭМ

52

Магалимов Ильдар Тахирович

РМПИ

53

Мартынов Сергей Александрович

АТПП

54

Мартынова Елизавета Сергеевна

АТПП

55

Махно Даниил Андреевич

ТХНГ

56

Мерная Ксения Юрьевна

БП

57

Минибаев Александр Минзакирович

ГРМПИ

58

Михайлова Елизавета Валерьевна

ИДГ

59

Моисеев Дмитрий Александрович

Металлургии

60

Нарзидинов Фаррух Обидбоевич

ОиУ

61

Наумова Полина Дмитриевна

Машиностроения

62

Никонова Дарья Александровна

ЭУиФ

63

Ниязов Насрулло Темурович

ВД

64

Орлов Максим Сергеевич

РНГМ

65

Павленко Иван Андреевич

Приборостроения

66

Панфилов Дмитрий Сергеевич

ТТПиМ

67

Петров Илья Сергеевич

ЭС

68

Пирогова Анастасия Сергеевна

ЭУиФ

69

Попов Григорий Геннадьевич

ТХНГ

70

Ринчинов Майдар Васильевич

ВД

71

Родионов Александр Олегович

РМПИ

72

Романенко Сергей Александрович

ОПИ

73

Ростопша Виталий Валерьевич

ИГ

74

Рыжков Сергей Константинович

РМПИ

75

Самигуллина Лилия Гафуровна

ТХНГ

76

Светлова Юлия Леонидовна

МКП

77

Сербин Данил Васильевич

БС

78

Смердов Ростислав Сергеевич

ОТФ

79

Смирнов Артем Иванович

ОЭ

80

Соболев Артем Валерьевич

ЭиЭМ

81

Суворова Зинаида Витальевна

ОХ

82

Таранина Ольга Александровна

Приборостроения

83

Трегубов Андрей Антонович

ЭиЭМ

84

Фалова Екатерина Сергеевна

БП

85

Федоров Александр Томасович

Металлургии

86

Фиалковский Игорь Сергеевич

ОФХ

87

Хемраев Керим Акмамедович

ГФХМР

88

Хорошевская Анастасия Владимировна

ИГ

89

Храпейчук Константин Андреевич

БС

90

Хрусталева Ольга Александровна

ИГ

91

Худякова Ирина Николаевна

Машиностроения

92

Хуснутдинов Сулейман Исмагилович

ХТПЭ

93

Ценев Андрей Николаевич

ТХНГ

94

Чекулаев Александр Владимирович

ГФХМР

95

Черемисин Андрей Евгеньевич

ГРМПИ

96

Чудакова Наталья Вячеславовна

ТТПиМ

97

Чуркина Ольга Сергеевна

ХТПЭ

98

Шабурова Мария Евгеньевна

ИДГ

99

Шкитун Павел Андреевич

Приборостроения

100

Юшкова Екатерина Александровна

ТиТ

101

Ярмоленко Владимир Алексеевич

Машиностроения

102

Бычков Юрий Сергеевич

ИСиВТ

103

Хан-Цай Екатерина Александровна

ОиУ

104

Нгуен Кхак Линь

Машиностроения

105

Фетисов Вадим Георгиевич

ТХНГ

106

Бабазадехнанехкаран Марьям

ЭУиФ

107

Чан Тхань Шон

ИГ

108

До Нгок Хоан

РМПИ

109

Нгуен Тхи Суан

ИГ

110

Вагапова Эльнара Абдуллаевна

Машиностроения

* - срок обучения 4 года