3-й год обучения

Список аспирантов 3-го года обучения
(2015 – 2018 (2019) г.)

№ п.п.

Ф.И.О.

Кафедра

1

Авдеев Алексей Михайлович

Машиностроения

2

Агеев Алексей Сергеевич

ГФХМР

3

Александров Александр Николаевич

РНГМ

4

Алексеев Александр Васильевич

СГПиПС

5

Антонова Яна Викторовна

ЭУиФ

6

Афанасова Анастасия Валерьевна

ОПИ

7

Бабырь Никита Валерьевич

Машиностроения

8

Балдаева Татьяна Михайловна

ОПИ

9

Белолапотков Дмитрий Александрович

ТХНГ

10

Береговой Дмитрий Викторович

ИГ

11

Борейко Роман  Михайлович

ТиТ

12

Буданов Леонид Михайлович

ГФХМР

13

Бульбашева Инна Александровна

БП

14

Васильев Артем Леонидович

ГТМ

15

Васильева Анастасия Дмитриевна

НЦГиПГП

16

Виноградов Иван Петрович

РМПИ

17

Гармаев Оюн Жаргалович

Машиностроения

18

Гафиуллина Анастасия Александровна

ОФХ

19

Головин Григорий Дмитриевич

МД

20

Голосной Алексей Сергеевич

ОТФ

21

Гуменюк Анастасия Михайловна

Металлургии

22

Данилов Александр Сергеевич

ГЭ

23

Духницкий Павел Сергеевич

Приборостроения

24

Евсеенко Виолетта Валентиновна

ЭУиФ

25

Ёрохов Станислав Алексеевич

ЭиЭМ

26

Жданкин Егор Викторович

ЭиЭМ

27

Зайдуллина Лилия Марселевна

ГиИГ

28

Зимин Виктор Павлович

ИГ

29

Ивкин Алексей Сергеевич

ХТиПЭ

30

Илалова (Сагдиева) Регина Кашифовна

ИДГ

31

Кавун Виталий Сергеевич

ОТФ

32

Камышьян Альберт Михайлович

ЭиЭМ

33

Карманский Даниил Александрович

РНГМ

34

Касьянов Александр Владиславович

ТХНГ

35

Киваев Илья Николаевич

САиУ

36

Киреев Кирилл Александрович

Машиностроения

37

Коконков Александр Александрович

Машиностроения

38

Колпаков Александр Владимирович

НЦГиПГП

39

Комарова Татьяна Юрьевна

АТПП

40

Коробицына Мария Александровна

БП

41

Королев Александр Игоревич

Машиностроения

42

Кошевой Вениамин Леонович

ОТФ

43

Красоткина Анна Олеговна

МКП

44

Кутепов Юрий Юрьевич

СГПиПС

45

Лебедев Андрей Борисович

Металлургии

46

Левчук Владимир Дмитриевич

РМПИ

47

Манаков Андрей Андреевич

ВД

48

Марченко Роман Сергеевич

ОиУ

49

Матвеева Юлия Геннадьевна

ТХНГ

50

Матвиян  Илья Викторович

Приборостроения

51

Мельников Никита Ярославович

НЦГиПГП

52

Минченко Сергей Сергеевич

ВД

53

Мишин Илья Игоревич

Машиностроения

54

Морозов Виктор Александрович

БС

55

Мысин Алексей Владимирович

ВД

56

Пекарчук Данил Сергеевич

БП

57

Плотников Богдан Сергеевич

ГФХМР

58

Потапова Наталья Александровна

РЯиЛ

59

Пудкова Тамара Валерьевна

ОЭ

60

Рассолов Александр Александрович

ГРМПИ

61

Рис (Тихонова) Александра Дмитриевна

Металлургии

62

Родионов Егор Александрович

Машиностроения

63

Рудко Вячеслав Алексеевич

ХТиПЭ

64

Рязанов Кирилл Павлович

ИДГ

65

Савченков Сергей Анатольевич

Металлургии

66

Сагдиев Вадим  Насырович

ОФХ

67

Салов Роман Алексеевич

ОЭ

68

Сафина Азалия Марсовна

БП

69

Сверчков Иван Павлович

ГЭ

70

Северикова Дарья Дмитриевна

Машиностроения

71

Сеньковская Карина Эдуардовна

ИГ

72

Сивушов Артем Андреевич

Металлургии

73

Складановская Мария Игоревна

Приборостроения

74

Смольников Александр Дмитриевич

АТПП

75

Созонов Кирилл Владиславович

СГПиПС

76

Степанов Сергей Юрьевич

ГРМПИ

77

Степанова Людмила Викторовна

БП

78

Столярова Марина Сергеевна

Машиностроения

79

Стройков Геннадий Алексеевич

ОиУ

80

Судницин Евгений Олегович

Металлургии

81

Суханова Анна Алексеевна

МКП

82

Суханова Кристина Глебовна

МКП

83

Счастный Константин Сергеевич

ИСиВТ

84

Тарасов Иван Владимирович

ТТиПМ

85

Тебуев Тау-Бек Ильясович

ЭС

86

Терентьева Валерия Алексеевна

ТТиПМ

87

Торба Дмитрий Игоревич

РНГМ

88

Травкин Александр Валерьевич

ТТиПМ

89

Уразбахтин Рустам Юсуфович

Машиностроения

90

Шарифов Анар Рабилович

РНГМ

91

Федоров Анатолий Сергеевич

РМПИ

92

Федоров Сергей Николаевич

Металлургии

93

Филатова Ирина Игоревна

ЭУиФ

94

Хлебнова Виолетта Игоревна

Приборостроения

95

Чудинова Инна Владимировна

БС

96

Шайдулина Алина Азатовна

ХТиПЭ

97

Шайхлисламов Камиль Мансурович

ЭиЭМ

98

Шамшев Артемий Андреевич

НЦГиПГП

99

Шенгерей Евгений Борисович

БП

100

Ямилова Алсу Римовна

ТХНГ

101

Ярошенко Валерий Валерьевич

РМПИ

102

Амосова Анна Петровна

Металлургии

103

Кончус  Дарина Александровна

МиТХИ

104

Корнильев Егор Олегович

Машиностроения

105

Смолина (Молчанова) Виктория Александровна

Машиностроения

106

Терентьева (Слабыш) Олеся Константиновна

РЯиЛ

107

Шаркова Светлана Михайловна

ОТФ

108

Ячменова Людмила Александровна

АТПП

109

Ле Тхань Бинь

Машиностроения

110

Осминко Дмитрий Александрович

Машиностроения
111 Шипика Елена Сергеевна БП
112 Гутема Ендалкачеу Мосиса  Металлургии
113 Юнес Жад Ахмад ИГ