Расписание секций

Расписание тренировочных занятий

Спортивный комплекс УЦ№1

СК «Бассейн» УЦ№2

Инженерный корпус УЦ№3

Секция

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

Воскресенье

Алтимат

 

20.30-22.00

 

 

 

 

 

Атлетизм

17.30-19.45

17.30-20.30

17.30-19.45

17.30-20.30

17.30-19.45

 

 

17.30-19.45

17.30-19.45

Баскетбол

17.30-19.00

7.30-8.30

7.30-8.30

17.30-20.30

16.00-17.30

 

9.00-13.00

9.00-13.00

17.30-19.00

(сотрудники)

17.30-19.45

Бальные

танцы

 

17.30-18.45

18.45-19.45

 

17.30-18.45

18.45-19.45

 

 

 

Боевое самбо

 

17.30-20.30

 

17.30-20.30

 

 

 

Бокс

18.00-19.45

18.00-19.45

 

18.00-19.45

 

 

 

Борьба

 

17.30-20.30

 

17.30-20.30

 

 

 

Брейк-данс

18.45-19.45

 

20.30-22.00

 

20.30-22.00

13.00-15.00

 

Водное поло

 

17.30-18.45

18.45-19.45

 

17.30-18.45

18.45-19.45

 

 

 

Волейбол

19.00-20.30

20.30-22.00

 

 

 

20.30-22.00

(женский)

 

 

Гандбол

 

 

20.30-22.00

 

17.30-19.00

 

 

Гребля

 

17.30-18.30

17.30-18.30

17.30-18.30

 

 

 

Джаз-фанк

 

 

17.30-18.45

18.45-19.45

 

18.45-19.45

11.00-13.00

 

Джиу-джитсу

20.30-22.00

 

19.00-20.30

 

 

 

 

Дзюдо

17.30-19.00

19.00-20.30

 

17.30-19.00

 

17.30-20.30

(мужское)

 

 

Зумба-фитнесс

 

18.00-19.30

 

18.00-19.30

 

 

 

Каратэ

 

20.30-22.00

 

20.30-22.00

 

 

 

Кардиотренинг

17.30-19.45

17.30-19.45

17.30-19.45

17.30-19.45

17.30-19.45

 

 

Кроссфит

 

17.30-18.45

18.45-19.45

 

17.30-18.45

18.45-19.45

 

11.00-13.00

13.00-15.00

 

Настольный теннис

 

17.30-19.00

 

18.45-19.45

 

 

 

Плавание

17.30-18.45

18.45-19.45

 

17.30-18.45

18.45-19.45

 

17.30-18.45

18.45-19.45

 

 

Силовое троеборье

17.30-18.45

18.45-19.45

 

17.30-18.45

18.45-19.45

 

17.30-18.45

18.45-19.45

 

 

Скалолазание

 

19.00-20.30

 

 

 

 

 

Спортивный туризм

 

 

 

 

 

9.00-13.00

9.00-13.00

Тхеквондо

19.00-20.30

20.30-22.00

 

17.30-19.00

19.00-20.30

 

 

 

 

Фитнесс

17.30-18.45

(сотрудники)

 

17.30-18.45

(сотрудники)

 

 

9.00-13.00

 

17.30-19.45

Флорбол

 

17.30-19.45

 

 

19.00-20.30

 

 

Черлидинг

17.30-19.45

 

17.30-19.45

 

17.30-19.00

 

 

17.30-19.45

Hip-Hop

18.45-19.45

 

 

 

 

11.00-13.00

 

Mining Sisters

17.30-19.45

 

18.45-19.45

 

 

13.00-15.00

 

17.30-19.45

Mixstyle

17.30-18.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

House of mining

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.00-15.00