Список аспирантов 2-го года обучения
(2016 – 2019 (2020) г.)
№ п.п. | Ф.И.О. | Кафедра |
1 | Машиностроения | |
2 | ОиУ | |
3 | ОПИ | |
4 | Ашихмин Дмитрий Сергеевич | МКП |
5 | НЦ Геомеханики | |
6 | РНГМ | |
7 | РМПИ | |
8 | ИГ | |
9 | Машиностроения | |
10 | ОТФ | |
11 | Володина (Ильина) Яна Александровна | Приборостроения |
12 | ЭиЭМ | |
13 | ГиИГ | |
14 | Голобородько Анастасия Андреевна | ГиИГ |
15 | Металлургии | |
16 | Григоров Дмитрий Олегович | Приборостроения |
17 | АТПП | |
18 | РНГМ | |
19 | Приборостроения | |
20 | МТХИ | |
21 | Машиностроения | |
22 | ГЭ | |
23 | Машиностроения | |
24 | Жданов Иван Александрович | ИСиВТ |
25 | Жигульский Светлана Владимировна | ГиИГ |
26 | ГиИГ | |
27 | БС | |
28 | Металлургии | |
29 | ЭУиФ | |
30 | Металлургии | |
31 | НЦ Геомеханики | |
32 | Иовлев Григорий Алексеевич | СГПиПС |
33 | САиУ | |
34 | БС | |
35 | Киреева Елизавета Валерьевна | ХТПЭ |
36 | ОТФ | |
37 | Машиностроения | |
38 | РЯиЛ | |
39 | ЭС | |
40 | БП | |
41 | Коровашков Михаил Григорьевич | Приборостроения |
42 | Костенко Богдан Валерьевич | СГПиПС |
43 | ИДГ | |
44 | Кужелев Арсений Ильич | ГТМ |
45 | БП | |
46 | РНГМ | |
47 | Курудимов Иван Саввич | Металлургии |
48 | ОТФ | |
49 | РМПИ | |
50 | ОЭ | |
51 | Лях Данила Александрович | ЭиЭМ |
52 | Магалимов Ильдар Тахирович | РМПИ |
53 | АТПП | |
54 | АТПП | |
55 | ТХНГ | |
56 | БП | |
57 | Минибаев Александр Минзакирович | ГРМПИ |
58 | ИДГ | |
59 | Моисеев Дмитрий Александрович | Металлургии |
60 | ОиУ | |
61 | Наумова Полина Дмитриевна | Машиностроения |
62 | ЭУиФ | |
63 | ВД | |
64 | Орлов Максим Сергеевич | РНГМ |
65 | Приборостроения | |
66 | Панфилов Дмитрий Сергеевич | ТТПиМ |
67 | ЭС | |
68 | Пирогова Анастасия Сергеевна | ЭУиФ |
69 | ТХНГ | |
70 | Ринчинов Майдар Васильевич | ВД |
71 | РМПИ | |
72 | ОПИ | |
73 | Ростопша Виталий Валерьевич | ИГ |
74 | РМПИ | |
75 | Самигуллина Лилия Гафуровна | ТХНГ |
76 | Светлова Юлия Леонидовна | МКП |
77 | Сербин Данил Васильевич | БС |
78 | ОТФ | |
79 | ОЭ | |
80 | ЭиЭМ | |
81 | ОХ | |
82 | Приборостроения | |
83 | Трегубов Андрей Антонович | ЭиЭМ |
84 | БП | |
85 | Металлургии | |
86 | Фиалковский Игорь Сергеевич | ОФХ |
87 | ГФХМР | |
88 | Хорошевская Анастасия Владимировна | ИГ |
89 | Храпейчук Константин Андреевич | БС |
90 | ИГ | |
91 | Машиностроения | |
92 | Хуснутдинов Сулейман Исмагилович | ХТПЭ |
93 | ТХНГ | |
94 | ГФХМР | |
95 | ГРМПИ | |
96 | ТТПиМ | |
97 | ХТПЭ | |
98 | ИДГ | |
99 | Приборостроения | |
100 | ТиТ | |
101 | Машиностроения | |
102 | Бычков Юрий Сергеевич | ИСиВТ |
103 | Хан-Цай Екатерина Александровна | ОиУ |
104 | Машиностроения | |
105 | ТХНГ | |
106 | ЭУиФ | |
107 | ИГ | |
108 | РМПИ | |
109 | ИГ | |
110 | Машиностроения |
* - срок обучения 4 года